Results:

Sept. 25, 2021

SLMR Hoker Trucking East Series

Qualifying: Jake Neal – 14.342 seconds

Heat #1: 1. Jake Neal; 2. Andy Eckrich; 3. Nick Marolf; 4.Jay Johnson; 5. Brian Harris;

Heat #2: 1. Joel Callahan; 2. Justin Kay; 3. Darrel DeFrance; 4. Curt Schroeder; 5. Luke Goedert;

Heat #3: 1. Tyler Bruening; 2. David Webster; 3. Dave Eckrich; 4. Gary Webb; 5. Jeff Tharp;

Heat #4: 1. Matt Ryan; 2. Charlie McKenna; 3. Logan Duffy; 4. Jason Hahne; 5. Shawn Mulvany;

Semi #1: 1. Curt Schroeder; 2. Darrel DeFrance; 3. Brian Harris; 4. Gary Webb; 5. Ron Klein;

Feature: 1. Jason Hahne; 2. Justin Kay; 3. Tyler Bruening; 4. Jake Neal; 5. Charlie McKenna; 6. Dave Eckrich; 7. Andy Eckrich; 8. Nick Marolf; 9. Matt Ryan; 10. Logan Duffy; 11. Chad Holladay; 12. Luke Goedert; 13. Brian Harris; 14. Jeff Tharp; 15. Gary Webb; 16. Curt Schroeder; 17. Darrel DeFrance; 18. Joel Callahan; 19. David Webster; 20. Kirby Schultz; 21. Jay Johnson; 22. Ron Klein;

Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Chris Zogg; 2. Mark Schulte; 3. Rich Smith; 4. Derrick Stewart; 5. Nathan Hall;

Heat #2: 1. Jordan Hicks; 2. Travis Denning; 3. Kyle Madden; 4. Jarrett Brown; 5. Tony Von Dresky;

Heat #3: 1. Eric Barnes; 2. Jeremy Gustaf; 3. Dakota Simmons; 4. Ray Cox Jr.; 5. Dan Hahn;

Feature: 1. Chris Zogg; 2. Travis Denning; 3. Eric Barnes; 4. Mark Schulte; 5. Derrick Stewart; 6. Kyle Madden; 7. Dakota Simmons; 8. Ray Cox Jr.; 9. Nathan Hall; 10. Jarrett Brown; 11. Charlie Mohr; 12. Kelly Meyer; 13. Jeremy Gustaf; 14. Mitch Way; 15. Matt Stein; 16. Dan Hahn; 17. Tony Von Dresky; 18. Jon Coombs; 19. Anthony Guss; 20. John Campbell; 21. Rich Smith; 22. Jordan Hicks; 23. Jacob Beal;

SportMods

Heat #1: 1. Tyler Soppe; 2. Tony Olson; 3. Shane Paris; 4. Todd Dykema; 5. Perry Gellerstedt;

Heat #2: 1. Ryan Reed; 2. Aaron Hitt; 3. Levi Heath; 4. Ryan Walker; 5. Will Wolf;

Heat #3: 1. Justin Schroeder; 2. Jacob Lenth; 3. Dave Engelkens; 4. Trey Rock; 5. Rayce Mullen;

Semi #1: 1. Perry Gellerstedt; 2. Joe Nemitz; 3. Doug Burkhead; 4. Jay Potter; 5. Bryan Ritter;

Feature: 1. Aaron Hitt; 2. Shane Paris; 3. Todd Dykema; 4. Dave Engelkens; 5. Tony Olson; 6. Perry Gellerstedt; 7. Tyler Soppe; 8. Ryan Reed; 9. Ryan Walker; 10. Trey Rock; 11. Justin Schroeder; 12. Levi Heath; 13. Shaun Slaughter; 14. Jacob Lenth; 15. Doug Burkhead; 16. Will Wolf; 17. Joe Nemitz; 18. Jared Miller; 19. Rayce Mullen; 20. Bryan Ritter; 21. Dakota Cole; 22. Kyle Olson; 23. Randy Farrell; 24. Jay Potter;

Street Stocks

Heat #1: 1. Jeff Struck Jr.; 2. Veronica Anderson; 3. Jim Rutseart; 4. Trevor Tucker; 5. Shad Murphy;

Heat #2: 1. Jesse Owen; 2. Frank Waters; 3. Jake Ellithorpe; 4. Joe Bonney; 5. Shawn McDermott;

Feature: 1. Joe Bonney; 2. Jesse Owen; 3. Nick Hixson; 4. Jeff Struck Jr.; 5. Veronica Anderson; 6. Frank Waters; 7. Shawn McDermott; 8. Austin Riggs; 9. Jim Rutseart; 10. Shad Murphy; 11. Trevor Tucker; 12. Lane Vohringer; 13. Jake Ellithorpe; 14. Daron Oberbroeckling; 15. Kori Murphy; (2-DNS)

4-Stocks

Heat #1: 1. Cyle Hawkins; 2. Travis Hawkins; 3. Aaron Hitt; 4. Brandon Snyder; 5. Gene Potter;

Feature: 1. Aaron Hitt; 2. Cyle Hawkins; 3. Travis Hawkins; 4. Gene Potter; 5. Brandon Snyder; (2-DNS)

American Iron Racing Series

Heat #1: 1. Doak Allen Jr.; 2. Brian Gade; 3. RJ Lank; 4. Todd Ness; 5. Justin Stock;

Heat #2: 1. Steve Johnson; 2. Dennis Etten; 3. Dan Thompson; 4. Jake Hayes; 5. Owen Hayes;

Heat #3: 1. Travis Heier; 2. Bruce Yoerger; 3. Robin Atkins; 4. Tim Arp; 5. Ron Cook; Feature: 1. Dennis Etten; 2. Jake Hayes; 3. Robin Atkins; 4. Steve Johnson; 5. RJ Lank; 6. Doak Allen Jr.; 7. Bruce Yoerger; 8. Emily Meyer; 9. Justin Stock; 10. Todd Ness; 11. Brian Gade; 12. Mike Arp; 13. Josh Woods; 14. Owen Hayes; 15. Jeff Hallowell; 16. Jimmy Rogers; 17. Tim Arp; 18. Dan Thompson; 19. Travis Heier; 20. Ron Cook; 21. Craig Gonnerman

September 11, 2021:

September 11, 2021 –

Cheater Races

Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Derrick Carlson; 2. Donovan Lodge; 3. Mitch Way; 4. Bob Dominacki; 5. George Spence III;

Feature: 1. Derrick Carlson; 2. Donovan Lodge; 3. Mitch Way; 4. Bob Dominacki; 5. George Spence III; 6. Richard Vela; 7. James Erichsen; (1-DNS)

SportMods

Heat #1: 1. Dave Engelkens; 2. Aaron Hitt; 3. Barry Bates; 4. Rance Powell; 5. Blaise Lewis;

Heat #2: 1. Anthony Franklin; 2. Dakota Cole; 3. Henry Carson; 4. Bryan Ritter; 5. Randy Farrell;

Feature: 1. Blaise Lewis; 2. Dave Engelkens; 3. Aaron Hitt; 4. Anthony Franklin; 5. Bryan Ritter; 6. Barry Bates; 7. Dakota Cole; 8. Rance Powell; 9. Alex VerVynck; 10. Mike Adam; 11. Randy Farrell; 12. Cody Scherer; 13. Henry Carson;

Street Stocks

Heat #1: 1. Jeff Struck Jr.; 2. Jesse Owen; 3. Nick Claussen; 4. Alex Pappas; 5. Trevor Tucker;

Feature: 1. Jeff Struck Jr.; 2. Nick Claussen; 3. Trevor Tucker; 4. Alex Pappas; 5. Jesse Owen; 6. Colby Hixson; (1-DNS)

4-Stocks

Heat #1: 1. Cyle Hawkins; 2. Andy Wagener; 3. Joe Zrostlik; 4. Rob Harding Sr.; 5. Josh Starr;

Feature: 1. Josh Starr; 2. Cyle Hawkins; 3. Aaron Hitt; 4. Joe Zrostlik; 5. Andy Wagener; 6. Rob Harding Sr.; 7. Jason Rhoads; 8. Trent LeBarge; 9. Lucas Short; 10. Nick Proehl; 11. Drew Wise; 12. Gary Schlieper;

American Iron Racing Series

Heat #1: 1. Dennis Etten; 2. Steve Olson; 3. Steve Johnson; 4. Brian Gade; 5. Josh Woods;

Heat #2: 1. Jake Hayes; 2. Doug Yates; 3. Craig Adams; 4. Ron Cook; 5. Dan Thompson;

Heat #3: 1. Doak Allen Jr.; 2. RobinAtkins; 3. Bart Miller; 4. Travis Heier; 5. Bruce Yoerger;

Feature: 1. Steve Johnson; 2. Doak Allen Jr.; 3. Robin Atkins; 4. Bart Miller; 5. Travis Heier; 6. Jake Hayes; 7. Dennis Etten; 8. Brian Gade; 9. Ron Cook; 10. Doug Yates; 11. Dan Thompson; 12. Steve Olson; 13. Justin Stock; 14. Bruce Yoerger; 15. Jeff Hallowell; 16. Craig Adams; 17. Jimmy Rogers; 18. Josh Woods; (1-DNS)

August 28, 2021

World of Outlaw Late Models

Heat #1: 1. Devin Moran; 2. Dennis Erb; 3. Jimmy Mars; 4. Ricky Weiss; 5. Cade Dillard;

Heat #2: 1. Brandon Sheppard; 2. Frank Heckenast; 3. Tyler Bruening; 4. Brian Shirley; 5. Jason Feger;

Heat #3: 1. Bobby Pierce; 2. Richie Gustin; 3. Boom Briggs; 4. 44; 5. Garrett Alberson;

Heat #4: 1. Chris Madden; 2. Chris Simpson; 3. Billy Moyer; 4. Brent Larson; 5. Nick Hoffman;

Semi #1: 1. Cade Dillard; 2. Jason Feger; 3. Matt Furman; 4. R Gustin ; 5. Spencer Diercks;

Semi #2: 1. Nick Hoffman; 2. Garrett Alberson; 3. Shannon Babb; 4. Paul Parker; 5. 55;

Feature: 1. Devin Moran; 2. Brian Shirley; 3. Boom Briggs; 4. Brandon Sheppard; 5. Bobby Pierce; 6. Chirs Madden; 7. Ricky Weiss; 8. Brent Larson; 9. Frank Heckenast; 10. Dennis Erb; 11. Tyler Bruening; 12. Billy Moyer; 13. Ryan Gustin; 14. Nick Hoffman; 15. Jimmy Mars; 16. Shannon Babb; 17. Chris Simpson; 18. Cade Dillard; 19. Jason Feger; 20. Richie Gustin; 21. Paul Parker; 22. Matt Furman; 23. Garrett Alberson; 24. Mike Fryer;

IMCA Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Shane DeVolder; 2. Bryce Garnhart; 3. Jeff Larson; 4. Tom Berry Jr.; 5. Austin Blume;

Heat #2: 1. Cayden Carter; 2. Timmy Current; 3. Mitch Morris; 4. Denny Eckrich; 5. Dustin Smith;

Heat #3: 1. Travis Denning; 2. Jim Sandusky; 3. Ken Schrader; 4. Tim Ward; 5. Chris Simpson;

Heat #4: 1. Jeff Aikey; 2. Chris Lawrence; 3. Ethan Braaksma; 4. Jeremy Gustaf; 5. Charlie Mohr;

Semi #1: 1. Chris Simpson; 2. Chris Zogg; 3. Austin Blume; 4. Jacob Waterman; 5. Ryan Maitland;

Semi #2: 1. Charlie Mohr; 2. Matt Werner; 3. Dustin Smith; 4. Drew Janssen; 5. Mike Fryer;

Feature: 1. Jeff Aikey; 2. Mitch Morris; 3. Ethan Braaksma; 4. Cayden Carter; 5. Shane DeVolder; 6. Bryce Garnhart; 7. Tim Ward; 8. Denny Eckrich; 9. Jeff Larson; 10. Tom Berry Jr.; 11. Chris Simpson; 12. Ken Schrader; 13. Charlie Mohr; 14. Drew Janssen; 15. Matt Werner; 16. Chris Lawrence; 17. Austin Blume; 18. Jeremy Gustaf; 19. Chris Zogg; 20. Travis Denning; 21. Jacob Waterman; 22. Timmy Current; 23. Dustin Smith; (1-DQ)

SportMod

Heat #1: 1. Shane Paris; 2. Brandon Jewell; 3. Doug Burkhead; 4. Cole Suckow; 5. Brad Salisberry;

Heat #2: 1. Brayton Carter; 2. Todd Dykema; 3. Ben Chapman; 4. Nick Hixson; 5. Levi Heath;

Heat #3: 1. Ryan Reed; 2. Tyler Soppe; 3. Nathan Balensiefen; 4. Rayce Mullen; 5. Kevin Goben;

Semi #1: 1. Dylan VanWyk; 2. Logan Veloz; 3. Tony VonDresky; 4. Perry Gellerstedt; 5. Jacob Lenth;

Feature: 1. Tyler Soppe; 2. Cole Suckow; 3. Ben Chapman; 4. Dylan VanWyk; 5. Brayton Carter; 6. Nathan Balensiefen; 7. Nick Hixson; 8. Kevin Goben; 9. Shane Paris; 10. Tony VonDresky; 11. Ryan Reed; 12. Logan Veloz; 13. Doug Burkhead; 14. Kyle Olson; 15. Perry Gellerstedt; 16. Rayce Mullen; 17. Levi Heath; 18. Will Wolf; 19. Cole Stichter; 20. Erick Turner; 21. Brad Salisberry; 22. Brandon Jewell; 23. Jacob Lenth; 24. Todd Dykema;

August 27, 2021

World of Outlaw Late Models

Qualifying: Chris Madden – 13.784 seconds

Heat #1: 1. Brandon Sheppard; 2. Jimmy Mars; 3. Shannon Babb; 4. Spencer Diercks; 5. Todd Cooney;

Heat #2: 1. Jason Feger; 2. Frank Heckenast; 3. Boom Briggs; 4. Brent Larson; 5. Richie Gustin;

Heat #3: 1. Chris Madden; 2. Dade Dillard; 3. Brian Shirley; 4. Ryan Gustin; 5. Chris Simpson;

Heat #4: 1. Bobby Pierce; 2. Devin Moran; 3. Nick Hoffman; 4. Jeremiah Hurst; 5. Garrett Alberson;

Semi #1: 1. Dennis Erb; 2. Richie Gustin; 3. Justin Kay; 4. Jake Timm; 5. Lance Matthees;

Semi #2: 1. Tyler Bruening; 2. Chris Simpson; 3. Ricky Weiss; 4. Garrett Alberson; 5. Paul Parker;

Feature: 1. Brandon Sheppard; 2. Bobby Pierce; 3. Devin Moran; 4. Jason Feger; 5. Chris Madden; 6. Cade Dillard; 7. Jimmy Mars; 8. Frank Heckenast; 9. Nick Hoffman; 10. Shannon Babb; 11. Ryan Gustin; 12. Chris Simpson; 13. Ricky Weiss; 14. Boom Briggs; 15. Brian Shirley; 16. Brent Larson; 17. Jeremiah Hurst; 18. Tyler Bruening; 19. Garrett Alberson; 20. Dennis Erb; 21. Justin Kay; 22. Richie Gustin; 23. Spencer Diercks; 24. Jake Timm;

IMCA Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Tom Berry Jr.; 2. Mike McKinney; 3. Chris Zogg; 4. Brad Dierks; 5. Dustin Smith;

Heat #2: 1. Mitch Morris; 2. Jordan Hicks; 3. Ken Schrader; 4. Jeff Aikey; 5. Austin Blume;

Heat #3: 1. Denny Eckrich; 2. Tim Ward; 3. Charlie Mohr; 4. Matt Werner; 5. Jeremy Gustaf;

Heat #4: 1. Bryce Garnhart; 2. Dylan Thorton; 3. Chris Simpson; 4. Mike Gobben; 5. Matt Stein;

Semi #1: 1. Dustin Kroening; 2. Dustin Smith; 3. Craig Crawford; 4. Jeremy Gustaf; 5. Joe Beal;

Semi #2: 1. Austin Blume; 2. Mike Fryer; 3. Timmy Current; 4. Chris Lawrence; 5. Matt Stein;

Feature: 1. Mike McKinney; 2. Denny Eckrich; 3. Tom Berry Jr.; 4. Chris Simpson; 5. Brad Dierks; 6. Tim Ward; 7. Chris Zogg; 8. Dustin Kroening; 9. Mitch Morris; 10. Bryce Garnhart; 11. Dylan Thorton; 12. Jordan Hicks; 13. Craig Crawford; 14. Jeff Aikey; 15. Austin Blume; 16. Ken Schrader; 17. Mike Fryer; 18. Charlie Mohr; 19. Jeremy Gustaf; 20. Dustin Smith; 21. Matt Werner; 22. Timmy Current; 23. Chris Lawrence; 24. Mike Goben;

IMCA SportMod

Heat #1: 1. Shane Paris; 2. Kevin Goben; 3. Aaron Hitt; 4. Ryan Reed; 5. Bryan Ritter;

Heat #2: 1. Ben Chapman; 2. Todd Dykema; 3. Trey Grimm; 4. David Engelkens; 5. Cole Suckow;

Heat #3: 1. Logan Veloz; 2. Nathan Balensiefen; 3. Perry Gellerstedt; 4. Erick Turner; 5. Rayce Mullen;

Feature: 1. Ben Chapman; 2. Brandon Jewell; 3. Logan Veloz; 4. Nathan Balensiefen; 5. Todd Dykema; 6. Cole Suckow; 7. David Engelkens; 8. Kevin Goben; 9. Anthony Franklin; 10. Perry Gellerstedt; 11. Doug Burkhead; 12. Tyler Soppe; 13. Brad Salisberry; 14. Erick Turner; 15. Cole Stichter; 16. Rayce Mullen; 17. Trey Grimm; 18. Kevin Rasdon; 19. Jason Rigel; 20. Tony Kraklio; 21. Matthew Roehl; 22. Aaron Hitt; 23. Shane Paris; 24. Jacob Lenth; 25. Bryan Ritter; (1-DNS, 2-DQ)

August 26, 2021

World of Outlaw Late Models

Qualifying: Brandon Sheppard 13.588 seconds (a new track record)

Heat #1: 1. Bobby Pierce; 2. Brandon Sheppard; 3. Brian Shirley; 4. Jason Feger; 5. Jeremiah Hurst;

Heat #2: 1. Devin Moran; 2. Nick Hoffman; 3. Jimmy Mars; 4. Chad Simpson; 5. Tyler Bruening;

Heat #3: 1. Chris Madden; 2. Frank Heckenast; 3. Ryan Gustin; 4. Brent Larson; 5. Garrett Alberson;

Heat #4: 1. Cade Dillard; 2. Shannon Babb; 3. Chris Simpson; 4. Billy Moyer; 5. Jake Timm;

Semi 1: 1. Dennis Erb; 2. Tyler Bruening; 3. Boom Briggs; 4. Jeremiah Hurst; 5. Todd Cooney;

Semi 2: 1. Garrett Alberson; 2. Spencer Diercks; 3. Jake Timm; 4. Brian Harris; 5. Daniel Hilsabeck;

Feature: 1. Devin Moran; 2. Bobby Pierce; 3. Frank Heckenast; 4. Shannon Babb; 5. Nick Hoffman; 6. Cade Dillard; 7. Brandon Sheppard; 8. Jimmy Mars; 9. Boom Briggs; 10. Chris Madden; 11. Dennis Erb; 12. Jeremiah Hurst; 13. Ricky Weiss; 14. Tyler Bruening; 15. Chris Simpson; 16. Brian Shirley; 17. Garrett Alberson; 18. Jake Timm; 19. Jason Feger; 20. Brent Larson; 21. Billy Moyer; 22. Spencer Diercks; 23. Ryan Gustin; 24. Chad Simpson;

IMCA Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Bryce Garnhart; 2. Jordan Hicks; 3. Mike McKinney; 4. Jeff Aikey; 5. Dustin Smith;

Heat #2: 1. Chris Zogg; 2. Mitch Morris; 3. Austin Blume; 4. Timmy Current; 5. Derrick Stewart;

Heat #3: 1. Tom Berry Jr.; 2. Brad Dierks; 3. Tim Ward; 4. Matt Werner; 5. Mike Goben;

Semi #1: 1. Chris Simpson; 2. Chris Lawrence; 3. Jeremy Gustaf; 4. Joe Beal; 5. Travis Denning;

Feature: 1. Jordan Hicks; 2. Tim Ward; 3. Mitch Morris; 4. Mike McKinney; 5. Brad Dierks ; 6. Travis Denning; 7. Bryce Garnhart; 8. Jeff Aikey; 9. Chris Zogg; 10. Austin Blume; 11. Mike Goben; 12. Derrick Stewart; 13. Milo Veloz; 14. Charlie Mohr; 15. Jeremy Gustaf; 16. Bob Dominacki; 17. Kory Meyer; 18. Matt Werner; 19. Chris Simpson; 20. Chris Lawrence; 21. Timmy Current; 22. Tom Berry Jr.; 23. Dustin Smith; 24. Joe Beal; (6-DNQ)

IMCA SportMod

Heat #1: 1. Ben Chapman; 2. Todd Dykema; 3. Nathan Balensiefen; 4. Brandon Jewell; 5. Kevin Goben;

Heat #2: 1. Aaron Hitt; 2. Anthony Franklin; 3. Jimmy Broszeit; 4. Rayce Mullen; 5. Brad Salisberry;

Heat #3: 1. Shane Paris; 2. Logan Veloz; 3. Perry Gellerstedt; 4. Kevin Rasdon; 5. Tony Kraklio;

Feature: 1. Logan Veloz; 2. Jimmy Broszeit; 3. Brandon Jewell; 4. Todd Dykema; 5. Ben Chapman; 6. Shane Paris; 7. Nathan Balensiefen; 8. Ryan Reed; 9. Kevin Goben; 10. Anthony Franklin; 11. Aaron Hitt; 12. Matthew Roehl; 13. Brad Salisberry; 14. Kevin Rasdon; 15. Jacob Lenth; 16. Cole Stichter; 17. Erick Turner; 18. Jason Riegel; 19. Rayce Mullen; 20. Tony Kraklio; 21. Perry Gellerstedt; 22. Bryan Ritter; (3-DNS)

August 20, 2021

PETERSEN PLUMBING IMCA LATE MODELS

A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 7-Andy Nezworski; 2. 10-Jacob Waterman; 3. 65-Chuck Hanna; 4. 07-Matt Ryan; 5. 14-Logan Duffy; 6. 12-Don Pataska; 7. 16-Bryan Moreland; 8. W56-Gary Webb; 9. 42-Fred Remley; 10. 23-Todd Van Tassel; 11. 35-Ryan Claeys; 12. 13JR-Colton Leal; 13. 27X-Dave Stichter; 14. 007-Lake Knutti; 15. 13-Michael Leal; 16. 120-Kevin Miller; 17. 72-Dave Hammond; 18. 6-Brian Webb; (1-DNS) ny

Heat 1: 1. 07-Matt Ryan; 2. 65-Chuck Hanna; 3. 35-Ryan Claeys; 4. 42-Fred Remley; 5. 13JR-Colton Leal;

Heat 2: 1. 23-Todd Van Tassel; 2. 10-Jacob Waterman; 3. W56-Gary Webb; 4. 6-Brian Webb; 5. 72-Dave Hammond;

Heat 3: 1. 12-Don Pataska; 2. 7-Andy Nezworski; 3. 14-Logan Duffy; 4. 16-Bryan Moreland; 5. 007-Lake Knutti;

ERIKSEN CHEVROLET IMCA MODIFIEDS

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 29D-Brad Dierks; 2. 56-Dustin Kroening; 3. 8L-Chris Lawrence; 4. 99-Charlie Mohr; 5. 53-Matt Stein; 6. 17-Jason Pershy; 7. 1M-Mike Goben; 8. 19B-Austin Blume; 9. 56D-Travis Denning; 10. 86-Jeremy Gustaf; 11. 77-Joe Beal; 12. J1-Jim Sandusky; 13. 15D-Brandon Durbin; 14. 93-Matt Werner; 15. 31A-Kory Meyer; 16. 5D-Bob Dominacki; 17. 07-Jon Coombs; 18. 5-Rob Dominacki; 19. 20-Jake Whittington; 20. 19H-Nick Hillyer[23]; 21. 18R-Terry Rentfro; 22. 9G-Anthony Guss; 23. 29C-Craig Crawford

Heat 1: 1. 77-Joe Beal; 2. 19B-Austin Blume; 3. 56-Dustin Kroening; 4. 17-Jason Pershy; 5. 99-Charlie Mohr;

Heat 2: 1. 8L-Chris Lawrence; 2. 56D-Travis Denning; 3. 53-Matt Stein; 4. 18R-Terry Rentfro; 5. 15D-Brandon Durbin;

Heat 3: 1. 86-Jeremy Gustaf; 2. 93-Matt Werner; 3. 29D-Brad Dierks; 4. 1M-Mike Goben; 5. 5D-Bob Dominacki;

IMCA SPORTMODS

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 18F-Anthony Franklin; 2. 3T-Tyler Soppe; 3. 17C-Shane Paris; 4. 18-Todd Dykema; 5. CB25-Chris Burke; 6. 99-Brandon Jewell; 7. 813-Aaron Hitt; 8. 1JR-Ben Chapman; 9. 18C-Dakota Cole; 10. 9W-Ryan Walker; 11. 4G-Kevin Goben; 12. 19-Phil Anderson; 13. 28-Brad Salisberry; 14. 15-Barry Bates; 15. 24X-Cole Stichter; 16. X14-Randy Farrell; 17. 0G-Bryan Ritter; 18. 43LV-Logan Veloz; 19. 77JR-Rayce Mullen; 20. 31-Henry Carson; 21. 922-Chris Hesseling; 22. 88-Trey Grimm

Heat 1: 1. 3T-Tyler Soppe; 2. CB25-Chris Burke; 3. 18-Todd Dykema; 4. 15-Barry Bates; 5. 1JR-Ben Chapman;

Heat 2: 1. 9W-Ryan Walker; 2. 18C-Dakota Cole; 3. 43LV-Logan Veloz; 4. 17C-Shane Paris; 5. X14-Randy Farrell;

Heat 3: 1. 813-Aaron Hitt; 2. 18F-Anthony Franklin; 3. 99-Brandon Jewell; 4. 4G-Kevin Goben; 5. 24X-Cole Stichter;

KOEHLER ELECTRIC STREET STOCKS

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 4S-Jeff Struck Jr; 2. 31H-Nick Hixson; 3. 70-Joe Bonney; 4. 95-Jesse Owen; 5. 1-Robert Cottom; 6. 88-Jake Lund; 7. 4-Shawn McDermott; 8. 11T-Trevor Tucker; 9. 26N-Cary Brown; 10. 63-Shad Murphy; 11. 27-Frank Waters; 12. 7-Austin Riggs; 13. 91-Jason Bielema; 14. (DNS) 31-Donnie Louck; 15. (1-DNS) (1-DQ)

Heat 1: 1. 95-Jesse Owen; 2. 27-Frank Waters; 3. 63-Shad Murphy; 4. 88-Jake Lund; 5. 26N-Cary Brown;

Heat 2: 1. 31-Donnie Louck; 2. 4S-Jeff Struck Jr; 3. 4T-Tony Von Dresky; 4. 70-Joe Bonney; 5. 7-Austin Riggs;

QCJEEPS.COM SPORT COMPACTS

A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 813-Aaron Hitt; 2. Z50-Joe Zrostlik; 3. 86-Josh Riley; 4. 8-Travis Hawkins; 5. 125-Todd Sibley; 6. 815F-Dustin Forbes; 7. 125T-Tim Sibley; 8. 11P-Codie Proehl; 9. 28-Cyle Hawkins; 10. 14-Drew Wise; 11. 630-Dustin Munn

Heat 1: 1. Z50-Joe Zrostlik; 2. 28-Cyle Hawkins; 3. 813-Aaron Hitt; 4. 8-Travis Hawkins; 5. 11P-Codie Proehl

Heat 2: 1. 125-Todd Sibley; 2. 86-Josh Riley; 3. 125T-Tim Sibley; 4. 815F-Dustin Forbes; 5. 14-Drew Wise

August 13, 2021

Ronnie Weedon Memorial – IMCA Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Joe Beal; 2. Bob Dominacki; 3. Charlie Mohr; 4. Chris Lawrence; 5. Chris Zogg;

Heat #2: 1. Matt Werner; 2. Jake Morris; 3. Kurt Kile; 4. Josh Starr; 5. Matt Stein;

Heat #3: 1. Spencer Diercks; 2. Doug Lenth; 3. Brad Dierks; 4. Ryan Duhme; 5. Terry Rentfro;

Heat #4: 1. Kyle Montgomery; 2. Travis Denning; 3. Craig Crawford; 4. Mike Goben; 5. Jason Pershy;

Semi #1: 1. Chris Zogg; 2. Ryan Duhme; 3. Terry Rentfro; 4. Chris Lawrence; 5. Mitch Morris;

Semi #2: 1. Austin Blume; 2. Eric Barnes; 3. Jason Pershy; 4. Dustin Smith; 5. Mike Goben;

Feature: 1. Travis Denning; 2. Chris Zogg; 3. Austin Blume; 4. Joe Beal; 5. Mitch Morris; 6. Ryan Duhme; 7. Craig Crawford; 8. Terry Rentfro; 9. Eric Barnes; 10. Kurt Kile; 11. Brandon Durbin; 12. Charlie Mohr; 13. Matt Werner; 14. Brad Dierks; 15. Jason Pershy; 16. Spencer Diercks; 17. Mike Goben; 18. Kyle Montgomery; 19. Dustin Smith; 20. Doug Lenth; 21. Bob Dominacki; 22. Josh Starr; 23. Chris Lawrence; 24. Jake Morris;

IMCA Late Models

Heat #1: 1. Nick Marolf; 2. Justin Kay; 3. Chuck Hanna; 4. Kelly Pestka; 5. Dave Stichter;

Heat #2: 1. Matt Ryan; 2. Fred Remley; 3. Jeff Tharp; 4. Brian Webb; 5. Don Pastaka;

Heat #3: 1. Andy Nezworski; 2. Logan Duffy; 3. Gary Webb; 4. Shawn Mulvany; 5. Lake Knutti;

Feature: 1. Justin Kay; 2. Matt Ryan; 3. Logan Duffy; 4. Nick Marolf; 5. Chuck Hanna; 6. Fred Remley; 7. Andy Nezworski; 8. Jeff Tharp; 9. Bryan Moreland; 10. Shawn Mulvany; 11. Gary Webb; 12. Brian Webb; 13. Dave Stichter; 14. Colton Leal; 15. Todd Van Tassel; 16. Don Pataska; 17. Brandon Leverington; 18. Lake Knutti; 19. Kelly Pestka; 20. Dave Hammond; 21. LeRoy Brenner; 22. Matt Claeys; 23. Kevin Miller; (1-DNS)

IMCA SportMod

Heat #1: 1. Ryan Walker; 2. Ben Chapman; 3. Barry Bates; 4. Austin Stamm; 5. Rayce Mullen;

Heat #2: 1. Tyler Soppe; 2. Jarrett Franzen; 3. Perry Gellerstedt; 4. Henry Carson; 5. Randy Farrell;

Heat #3: 1. Brandon Jewell; 2. Trey Grimm; 3. Kasey Williams; 4. Dan Kessler; 5. Anthony Franklin;

Feature: 1. Tyler Soppe; 2. Ben Chapman; 3. Ryan Walker; 4. Trey Grimm; 5. Austin Stamm; 6. Brandon Jewell; 7. Kasey Williams; 8. Perry Gellerstedt; 9. Barry Bates; 10. Jarett Franzen; 11. Kevin Goben; 12. Brad Salisberry; 13. Randy Farrell; 14. Todd Dykema; 15. Levi Heath; 16. Rayce Mullen; 17. Henry Carson; 18. Dan Kessler; 19. Cody Scherer; 20. Logan Veloz; 21. Jacob Lenth; (3-DNS)

Street Stocks

Heat #1: 1. Tony VonDresky; 2. Joe Zrostlik; 3. Shawn McDermott; 4. Frank Waters; 5. Kori Murphy;

Heat #2: 1. Jeff Struck Jr.; 2. Jake Lund; 3. Donnie Louck; 4. Jesse Owen; 5. Nick Hixson;

Feature: 1. Nick Hixson; 2. Tony VonDresky; 3. Jeff Struck Jr.; 4. Donnie Louck; 5. Joe Zrostlik; 6. Jesse Owen; 7. Jake Lund; 8. Shawn McDermott; 9. Frank Waters; 10. Trevor Tucker; 11. Austin Riggs; 12. Shad Murphy; 13. Kori Murphy; 14. Jason Bielema; 15. Robert Sherbonda; (1-DNS)

Sport Compacts

Heat #1: 1. Cyle Hawkins; 2. Todd Sibley; 3. Cody VanDusen; 4. Tim Sibley; 5. Drew Wise;

Heat #2: 1. Josh Riley; 2. Cody Montgomery; 3. Jason Rhoads; 4. Josh Lane; 5. Josh Starr;

Feature: 1. Josh Riley; 2. Cyle Hawkins; 3. Cody Montgomery; 4. Josh Starr; 5. Todd Sibley; 6. Cody VanDusen; 7. Jason Rhoads; 8. Josh Lane; 9. Drew Wise; 10. Aaron Hitt; 11. Tim Sibley;

N.S.C.R.C.

Heat #1: 1. Matthew Hirst; 2. Ray Guss Jr.; 3. Jeff Walker; 4. Andrew Hamburg; 5. Duke Fulton;

Heat #2: 1. Terry Mattly; 2. Mark Claeys; 3. Cruz Birkhofer; 4. Pat Tuttle; 5. Jeff Snyder;

Feature: 1. Ray Guss Jr.; 2. Terry Mattly; 3. Andrew Hamburg; 4. Mark Claeys; 5. Jeff Walker; 6. Jeff Snyder; 7. Pat Tuttle; 8. Austin Honts; 9. Matthew Hirst; 10. Duke Fulton; 11. Cruz Birkhofer; 12. Zane Zimmerman; 13. Brian Ashmore; 14. Craig Adams

July 23, 2021

IMCA Late Models

Heat #1: 1. Andy Nezworski; 2. Bryan Moreland; 3. Todd VanTassel; 4. LeRoy Brenner; 5. Fred Remley;

Heat #2: 1. Matt Ryan; 2. Kelly Pestka; 3. Jonathan Brauns; 4. Justin Kay; 5. Dave Stichter;

Heat #3: 1. Logan Duffy; 2. Jacob Waterman; 3. Chuck Hanna; 4. Gary Webb; 5. Don Pataska;

Feature: 1. Chuck Hanna; 2. Justin Kay; 3. Logan Duffy; 4. Jonathan Brauns; 5. Matt Ryan; 6. Andy Nezworski; 7. Jacob Waterman; 8. Gary Webb; 9. LeRoy Brenner; 10. Kelly Pestka; 11. Bryan Moreland; 12. Todd VanTassel; 13. Don Pataska; 14. Dave Stichter; 15. Colton Leal; 16. Brian Webb; 17. Shawn Mulvany; 18. Kevin Miller; 19. Dave Hammond; 20. Fred Remley; (1-DNS)

IMCA Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Chris Zogg; 2. Bob Dominacki; 3. Mitch Way; 4. Dustin Kroening; 5. Jake Morris;

Heat #2: 1. Spencer Diercks; 2. Mitch Morris; 3. Charlie Mohr; 4. Matt Werner; 5. Matt Stein;

Heat #3: 1. Austin Blume; 2. Travis Denning; 3. Terry Rentfro; 4. Jason Pershy; 5. Jeremy Gustaf;

Feature: 1. Dustin Kroening; 2. Spencer Diercks; 3. Charlie Mohr; 4. Mitch Morris; 5. Matt Werner; 6. Terry Rentfro; 7. Travis Denning; 8. Chris Zogg; 9. Brandon Durbin; 10. Austin Blume; 11. Mitch Way; 12. Jason Pershy; 13. Jeremy Gustaf; 14. Mike Goben; 15. Matt Stein; 16. Tony VonDresky; 17. Dustin Smith; 18. Craig Crawford; 19. Jason Hyerdall; 20. Joe Beal; 21. Jon Coombs; 22. Josh Starr; 23. Chris Lawrence; 24. Rob Dominacki; 25. Jake Morris; 26. Bob Dominacki; (1-DNS)

IMCA SportMod

Heat #1: 1. Jarrett Franzen; 2. Tyler Soppe; 3. Ben Chapman; 4. Rance Powell; 5. Rayce Mullen;

Heat #2: 1. Logan Veloz; 2. Kevin Goben; 3. Barry bates; 4. Todd Dykema; 5. Trey Grimm;

Heat #3: 1. Ryan Walker; 2. Chuck Fox; 3. Anthony Franklin; 4. Rob Nylin; 5. Brandon Jewell;

Feature: 1. Tyler Soppe; 2. Ben Chapman; 3. Jarrett Franzen; 4. Ryan Walker; 5. Logan Veloz; 6. Kevin Goben; 7. Brandon Jewell; 8. Todd Dykema; 9. Brad Salisberry; 10. Dakota Cole; 11. Trey Grimm; 12. Rob Nylin; 13. Zach Huston; 14. Chuck Fox; 15. Rayce Mullen; 16. Kevin Rasdon; 17. Chris Dunn; 18. Don Hatfield; 19. Bryan Ritter; 20. Rance Powell; 21. Barry Bates; 22. Anthony Franklin; 23. Chris Hesseling; (4-DNS)

Street Stocks

Heat #1: 1. Joe Bonney; 2. Donnie Louck; 3. Jake Lund; 4. Frank Waters; 5. Jesse Owen;

Heat #2: 1. Nick Hixson; 2. Jeff Struck Jr.; 3. Tony Von Dresky; 4. Cary Brown; 5. Shawn McDermott;

Feature: 1. Tony VonDresky; 2. Jesse Owen; 3. Donnie Louck; 4. Jake Lund; 5. Frank Waters; 6. Joe Bonney; 7. Cary Brown; 8. Nick Claussen; 9. Lane Vohringer; 10. Jason Bielema; 11. Shawn McDermott; 12. Nick Proehl; 13. Nick Hixson; 14. Tom Riggs; 15. Rick Schriner; 16. Austin Riggs; 17. Jeff Struck Jr.; 18. Trevor Tucker;

Sport Compacts

Heat #1: 1. Cyle Hawkins; 2. Cody Montgomery; 3. Codie Proehl; 4. Dustin Porter; 5. Dustin Munn;

Heat #2: 1. Todd Sibley; 2. Josh Riley; 3. Tim Sibley; 4. Josh Lane; 5. Trent Lebarge;

Feature: 1. Cyle Hawkins; 2. Josh Riley; 3. Tim Sibley; 4. Codie Proehl; 5. Josh Lane; 6. Dustin Porter; 7. Trent Lebarge; 8. Dustin Munn; 9. Cody Montgomery; 10. Michael Snyder; 11. Todd Sibley; 12. Drew Wise;

Midwest Jalopies

Heat #1: 1. Tanner Gerard; 2. Pat Bailey; 3. Dennis Blunt; 4. Mark Merfeld; 5. Jerry Cayler;

Heat #2: 1. Duke Fulton; 2. Austin Honts; 3. Tom Honts; 4. Greg Cox; 5. Jeff Blunt;

Feature: 1. Duke Fulton; 2. Greg Cox; 3. Austin Honts; 4. Tom Honts; 5. Pat Bailey; 6. Tanner Gerard; 7. Matt Fulton; 8. Jeff Blunt; 9. Dennis Blunt; 10. Mark Merfeld; 11. Jerry Cayler; 12. Larry Driskell;

July 16, 2021

IMCA Late Models

Heat #1: 1. Andy Nezworski; 2. Nick Marolf; 3. Chuck Hanna; 4. Andy Eckrich; 5. Bryan Moreland;

Heat #2: 1. Matt Ryan; 2. Justin Kay; 3. Brian Harris; 4. LeRoy Brenner; 5. Brian Webb;

Heat #3: 1. Gary Webb; 2. Jacob Waterman; 3. Don Pastaska; 4. Fred Remley; 5. Colton Leal;

Feature: 1. Justin Kay; 2. Matt Ryan; 3. Brian Harris; 4. Andy Eckrich; 5. Andy Nezworski; 6. Jacob Waterman; 7. Gary Webb; 8. Fred Remley; 9. Chuck Hanna; 10. Todd Van Tassel; 11. Colton Leal; 12. Nick Marolf; 13. Brian Webb; 14. Michael Leal; 15. Bryan Moreland; 16. Don Pastaska; 17. Logan Duffy; 18. Anthony Haines; 19. Dave Hammond; 20. Kevin Miller; 21. LeRoy Brenner; (2-DNS)

IMCA Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Mike Goben; 2. Brandon Durbin; 3. Dustin Smith; 4. Dustin Kroening; 5. Charlie Mohr;

Heat #2: 1. Matt Werner; 2. Mitch Morris; 3. Kurt Kile; 4. Jeremy Gustaf; 5. Rob Dominacki;

Heat #3: 1. Spencer Diercks; 2. Matt Stein; 3. Travis Denning; 4. Jake Morris; 5. Terry Rentfro;

Feature: 1. Mitch Morris; 2. Travis Denning; 3. Spencer Diercks; 4. Matt Werner; 5. Charlie Mohr; 6. Kurt Kile; 7. Dustin Smith; 8. Mike Goben; 9. Matt Stein; 10. Chris Zogg; 11. Terry Rentfro; 12. Jake Morris; 13. Austin Blume; 14. Chris Lawrence; 15. Craig Crawford; 16. Jake Whittington; 17. Mitch Way; 18. Derek Wilson; 19. Brandon Durbin; 20. Jeremy Gustaf; 21. Doug Lenth; 22. Blake Woodruff; 23. Joe Nemitz; 24. Rob Dominacki; 25. Dustin Kroening; 26. Kyle Huston; Joe Beal; (2-DNS)

IMCA SportMod

Heat #1: 1. Tyler Soppe; 2. Jarrett Franzen; 3. Logan Anderson; 4. Brad Salisberry; 5. Steven Spiker;

Heat #2: 1. Ben Chapman; 2. Nathan Balensiefen; 3. Logan Veloz; 4. Jacob Arp; 5. Barry Bates;

Heat #3: 1. Adam Birck; 2. Doug Burkhead; 3. Ryan Walker; 4. Gage Neal; 5. Sean Wyett;

Heat #4: 1. Rance Powell; 2. Anthony Franklin; 3. Todd Dykema; 4. Brandon Jewell; 5. Dakota Cole;

Semi #1: 1. Sean Wyett; 2. Steven Spiker; 3. Kevin Goben; 4. Kevin Rasdon; 5. Justin Schroeder;

Semi #2: 1. Barry Bates; 2. Phil Anderson; 3. Dakota Cole; 4. Erick Turner; 5. Draython Schanfish;

Feature: 1. Ryan Walker; 2. Adam Birck; 3. Logan Veloz; 4. Brandon Jewell; 5. Ben Chapman; 6. Kevin Goben; 7. Jarrett Franzen; 8. Sean Wyett; 9. Todd Dykema; 10. Rance Powell; 11. Steven Spiker; 12. Phil Anderson; 13. Kevin Rasdon; 14. Barry Bates; 15. Gage Neal; 16. Jacob Arp; 17. Brad Salisberry; 18. Tyler Soppe; 19. Nathan Balensiefen; 20. Logan Anderson; 21. Dakota Cole; 22. Anthony Franklin; 23. Erick Turner; 24. Doug Burkhead;

Street Stocks

Heat #1: 1. Brandon Setser; 2. Donnie Louck; 3. Jeff Struck Jr.; 4. Rick Schriner; 5. Jake Lund;

Heat #2: 1. Nick Hixson; 2. Tony VonDresky; 3. Joe Bonney; 4. Jesse Owen; 5. Frank Waters;

Feature: 1. Jesse Owen; 2. Brandon Setser; 3. Nick Hixson; 4. Jeff Struck Jr.; 5. Tony Von Dresky; 6. Joe Bonney; 7. Frank Waters; 8. Tom Riggs; 9. Trevor Tucker; 10. Kori Murphy; 11. Nick Proehl; 12. Donnie Louck; 13. Austin Riggs; 14. Gary Bielema; 15. Cary Brown; 16. Jake Lund; 17. Rick Schriner; 18. Shad Murphy;

Sport Compacts

Heat #1: 1. Tim Sibley; 2. Codie Proehl; 3. Todd Sibley; 4. Tim Long; 5. Dustin Munn;

Heat #2: 1. Cyle Hawkins; 2. Josh Riley; 3. Jimmy Dutlinger; 4. Aaron Hitt; 5. Brodrick Wittmann;

Feature: 1. Cyle Hawkins; 2. Josh Riley; 3. Codie Proehl; 4. Tim Sibley; 5. Todd Sibley; 6. Tim Long; 7. Aaron Hitt; 8. Dustin Munn; 9. Trent Lebarge; 10. Brodrick Wittmann; 11. Jimmy Dutlinger; (1-DNS)

IMCA Mod Lites

Heat #1: 1. Mike Zemo Jr.; 2. Blake Gonzales; 3. Anthony Guss; 4. Bryan Wonick; 5. Brittani Dominguez;

Heat #2: 1. RJ Gonzales; 2. Mike Morrow; 3. Jon Padilla; 4. Kaden Cochrun; 5. Michael Dominguez;

Feature: 1. Blake Gonzales; 2. Jon Padilla; 3. Michael Dominguez; 4. Kaden Cochrun; 5. Rob Guss; 6. Bryan Wonick; 7. Anthony Guss; 8. Brittani Dominguez; 9. Tiffani Dominguez; 10. RJ Gonzales; 11. Mike Morrow; (1-DQ)

July 1

Dirtcar Summer Nationals

Qualifying: Spencer Hughes 13.66 seconds (new track record)

Heat #1: 1. Tony Jackson Jr.; 2. Spencer Hughes; 3. Garrett Alberson; 4. Brandon Sheppard; 5. Jeremiah Hurst;

Heat #2: 1. Cade Dillard; 2. Ashton Winger; 3. Dennis Erb Jr.; 4. Billy Moyer Jr.; 5. Jason Feger;

Heat #3: 1. Tanner English; 2. Frank Heckanast Jr.; 3. Spencer Diercks; 4. Paul Parker; 5. Joe Godsey;

Heat #4: 1. Bobby Pierce; 2. Jesse Stovall; 3. Daniel Hilsabeck; 4. Brian Shirley; 5. Justin Duty;

Consolation Race: 1. Mitch McGrath; 2. Brennon Willard; 3. Chris Simpson; 4. Brandon Lance; 5. Tegan Evans;

Last Chance Showdown: 1. Jason Feger; 2. Jeremiah Hurst; 3. Justin Duty; 4. Shannon Babb; 5. Chad Simpson;

Feature: 1. Bobby Pierce; 2. Frank Heckenast Jr.; 3. Brandon Sheppard; 4. Tony Jackson Jr.; 5. Shannon Babb; 6. Dennis Erb Jr.; 7. Cade Dillard; 8. Tanner English; 9. Spencer Hughes; 10. Ashton Winger; 11. Jason Feger; 12. Brian Shirley; 13. Tim Lance; 14. Jeremiah Hurst; 15. Paul Parker; 16. Daniel Hilsabeck; 17. Joe Godsey; 18. Spencer Diercks; 19. Garrett Alberson; 20. Jesse Stovall; 21. Billy Moyer Jr.; 22. Rusty Griffaw;

IMCA Late Models

Heat #1: 1. Joe Zrostlik; 2. Justin Kay; 3. Jacob Waterman; 4. Jowl Callahan; 5. Joe Ross;

Heat #2: 1. Chuck Hanna; 2. Jonathan Brauns; 3. Fred Remley; 4. Kelly Pestka; 5. Gary Webb;

Heat #3: 1. Cory Dumpert; 2. Bryan Moreland; 3. Brian Harris; 4. Andy Nezworski; 5. Matt Ryan;

Feature: 1. Andy Nezworski; 2. Justin Kay; 3. Jacob Waterman; 4. Joe Zrostlik; 5. Joel Callahan; 6. Brian Harris; 7. Bryan Moreland; 8. Cory Dumpert; 9. Fred Remley; 10. Logan Duffy; 11. Jonathan Brauns; 12. Matt Ryan; 13. Kelly Pestka 14. Bobby Hansen; 15. Don Pataska; 16. Colton Leal; 17. Chuck Hanna; 18. Joe Ross; 19. Nick Marolf; 20. Ron Klein; 21. Ryan Claeys; 22. Gary Webb; 23. Dave Stichter; 24. Mike Haines; 25. Brian Webb; 26. Anthony Haines; (1-DNS)

IMCA Modifieds

Heat #1: 1. Jeff Larson; 2. Travis Denning; 3. Mitch Morris; 4. Eric Barnes; 5. Craig Crawford;                          

Heat #2: 1. Dustin Smith; 2. Jason Pershy; 3. Mike Goben; 4. Matt Werner; 5. Joe Nemitz;

Heat #3: 1. Austin Blume; 2. Chris Zogg; 3. Denny Eckkrich; 4. Brandon Durbin; 5. Bob Dominacki;

Feature: 1. Chris Zogg; 2. Mike Goben; 3. Brandon Durbin; 4. Austin Blume; 5. Travis Denning; 6. Milo Veloz; 7. Dustin Smith; 8. Matt Werner; 9. Mitch Morris; 10. Eric Barnes; 11. Jeff Larson; 12. Jason Pershy; 13. Brandon Hamburg; 14. Jeremy Gustaf; 15. Matt Stein; 16. Chris Lawrence; 17. Jake Morris; 18. Doug Lenth; 19. Charlie Mohr; 20. Joe Beal; 21. Bob Dominacki; 22. Alex VerVynck; 23. Nick Hillyer; 24. Steve Gustaf; 25. Denny Eckrich; 26. Craig Crawford; 27. Mike Garland; 28. Joe Nemitz; 29. Kyle Huston; 30. Brandt Cole;

Street Stocks

Heat #1: 1. Jeff Struck Jr.; 2. Tony VonDresky; 3. Frank Waters; 4. Austin Riggs; 5. Kile Vohringer;

Heat #2: 1. Nick Hixson; 2. Joe Bonney; 3. Jesse Owen; 4. Rick Schriner; 5. Cary Brown;

Feature: 1. Nick Hixson; 2. Jeff Struck Jr.; 3. Joe Bonney; 4. Frank Waters; 5. Donnie Louck; 6. Nick Claussen; 7. Jesse Owen; 8. Cary Brown; 9. Rick Schriner; 10. Lane Vohringer; 11. Jake Lund; 12. Tom Riggs; 13. Trevor Tucker; 14. Craig Adams; 15. Kile Vohringer; 16. Tony VonDresky; 17. Austin Riggs; (1-DNS)

Trending Stories

Nativo